Versitron Inc
My Account


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Home†>†4 Channel Fiber Video Installation Kits

4 Channel Digital Fiber Video Video Kit, 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data (Multimode, ST, 3km)

Part Number FVMTR4A03A
4 Channel Digital Fiber Video Video Kit, 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data (Multimode, ST, 3km)
Transmitter, Receiver, Power Supplies, 100 Meters of Fiber
Email a friend Email a friend
Price
Your Price:  
$770.00
Free Shipping
Quantity
Description
VERSITRONíS VersiVision 4 Channel Digital Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver supports 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video over one multimode fiber. The kits includes both transmitter and receiver, power supplies, and 100 meters of fiber. These devices are compatible with NTSC, PAL & SECAM CCTV camera systems. Plug and play, LED indicators, ST connectors, and Lifetime Warranty.
Recently Viewed Items