Versitron Inc
My Account


McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Home†>†1 Channel Fiber Video Installation Kits

1 Channel Digital Fiber Video Installation Kit (Multimode, ST)

Part Number FDVTR1003A
1 Channel Digital Fiber Video Installation Kit  (Multimode, ST)
Email a friend Email a friend
Price
Retail Price:  $399.99
Your Savings:  $104.99
Your Price:  
$295.00
Free Shipping
Quantity
Description
VERSITRONíS VersiVision 1 Channel Digital Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver supports 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video over one singlemode fiber. The kit includes both transmitter and receiver, power supplies, and 100 meters of fiber. These devices are compatible with NTSC, PAL & SECAM fixed camera systems. Plug and play, LED indicators, ST connectors, and Lifetime Warranty.
Recently Viewed Items